TV 1903 Heftrich

Der Turnverein Heftrich - eine über 100-jährige Gemeinschaft

Schützenkönige & Schützenköniginnen


Schützenkönig

1. Ritter

2.Ritter

2018

Dauber Kurt Jürgen

13,9 er Teiler

Scheurer Christian

72,1 er Teiler

Tölle Philip

93,9 er Teiler

2017

Steinmetz Stefan

22 er Teiler

Ambrosius Erhard

69 er Teiler

Schmitt Niklas

88 er Teiler

2016

Steinmetz Stefan

73 er Teiler

Scheurer Christian

105 er Teiler

Guckes Hartmut

111 er Teiler

2015

Schmitt Niklas

35 er Teiler

Hürten Markus

48 er Teiler

Schüssler Kai-Marten

56 er Teiler

2014

Schüssler Tormod

Schmitt Niklas

Mohr Leon

2013

Schüssler Tormod

Steinmetz Stefan

Bonaccorso Diego

2012

Müller Waldemar

Dambeck Daniela

Bonaccorso Francesco

2011

Klein Timo

188 er Teiler

Steinmetz Stefan

191 er Teiler

Scheurer Christian

207 er Teiler

2010

Bonaccorso Diego

76 er Teiler

Scheurer Christian

109 er Teiler

Guckes Hartmut

115 er Teiler

2009

Dambeck Daniela

37 er Teiler

Steinmetz Stefan

39 er Teiler

Bonaccorso Diego

115 er Teiler

2008

Lewin-Steeg Margitta

148 er Teiler

Bonaccorso Francesco

154 er Teiler

Steinmetz Stefan

235 er Teiler

2007

Steinmetz Stefan

79 er Teiler

Scheurer Christian

213 er Teiler

Bonaccorso Diego

264 er Teiler

2006

Bonaccorso Diego

326 er Teiler

Roberts Patrick

330 er Teiler

Mohr Olaf

426 er Teiler

2004

Roberts Patrick

36 er Teiler

Maus Doris

326 er Teiler

Sauer Willy

365 er Teiler

2002

Beischrot Friedrich

79 er Teiler

Eichhorn Ulrich

195 er Teiler

Steinmetz Oliver

358 er Teiler

2001

Schüttig Oliver

205 er Teiler

Steinmetz Günter

279 er Teiler

Müller Waldemar

318 er Teiler

2000

Steinmetz Günter

136 er Teiler

Christ Holger

153 er Teiler

Mohr Peter

227 er Teiler

1998

Steinmetz Stefan

15 er Teiler

Mohr Olaf

152 er Teiler

Christ Holger

164 er Teiler

1996

Mohr Olaf



1991

Mohr Peter



1988

Dauber Axel

129 er Teiler

Mohr Mario

134 er Teiler

Urban Lutz

165 er Teiler

1986

Dauber Klaus

33 er Teiler

Mohr Peter

61 er Teiler

Baum Stefan

89 er Teiler

1985

Mohr Peter

50 er Teiler

Christ Holger

109 er Teiler

Mohr Olaf

121 er Teiler

1984

Steinmetz Stefan

53 er Teiler

Dauber Klaus

161 er Teiler

Steinmetz Günter

238 er Teiler

1983

Börger Stefan

47 er Teiler

Haberstock Egon

Steinmetz Günter

1982

Börger Stefan

14 er Teiler

Dauber Klaus

225 er Teiler

Steinmetz Günter

319 er Teiler

1981

Börger Stefan



1980

Scholz Christian

163 er Teiler

Püchner Horst

172 er Teiler

Maus Egon

222 er Teiler

1979

Steinmetz Günter

97 er Teiler

Maus Egon

194 er Teiler

Schnabel Walter

202 er Teiler

1977

Kolb Karl

16 er Teiler

Klima Helmut

88 er Teiler

Mohr Helmut

112 er Teiler

1976

Mohr Mario

Steinmetz Günter

Klima Helmut

1975

Haberstock Egon

31 er Teiler

Schnabel Walter

123 er Teiler

Püchner Horst

106 er Teiler

1974

Mohr Peter

117 er Teiler

Maus Egon

123 er Teiler

Püchner Horst

143 er Teiler

1973

Mohr Peter

50 er Teiler

Maus Egon

75 er Teiler

Püchner Horst

78 er Teiler

1972

Maus Egon

67 er Teiler

Dauber Kurt Jürgen

100 er Teiler

Urban Edgar

145 er Teiler

1971

Steinmetz Günter

35 er Teiler

Haberstock Egon

37 er Teiler

Kolb Karl

44 er Teiler

1970

Faber Manfred

65 er Teiler

Urban Edgar

185 er Teiler

Steinmetz Rolf

193 er Teiler

1969

Mohr Helmut

41 er Teiler

Kolb Karl

100 er Teiler

Steinmetz Rolf

106 er Teiler

1968

Schnabel Walter

67 er Teiler

Urban Edgar

78 er Teiler

Abend Hans Walter

179 er Teiler

1967

Abend Hans Walter

10 er Teiler

Schnabel Walter

41 er Teiler

Püchner Horst

60 er Teiler